Employees Guide

Almsaoah (work)

Division (workplace)

General Specialization

Current job title

Full name and surname

 

Computer Center Division

Information technology

Assistant Chief Engineer

Ahmed Idriss Ahmed Karim

Computer Center official

Computer Center Division

Computers

programmer

Arif Ahmed Jaber Mohsen

 

Registration Division

Business Management

Associate observant

Ahmed Mohammed Amer inside Ramahi

 

Division of Legal and Administrative Affairs

Observed

Osama Hussein Qasim Mahmoud Ramahi

Responsible Studies and Planning, Monitoring Division

Studies and Planning, Monitoring Division

Computers

Associate Programmer

Israa Said Ibrahim Ali Hajjar

 

Quality and reliable performance of university Division

geography

libarian

Abdul Hussein Afrah Ibrahim Silverline Ahadjama

 

Al_husbat Division

Administration

Observed

Spokesman Jawad Kadhim Musa Moosa

 

Administrative Division

Deputy Prime craftsmen

Badria Hamza Mohamed Hamza Alzbhaoa

 

Studies and Planning, Monitoring Division

clerk

baidaa Qasim Imran Musa

 

Division of Student Affairs

Observed

Mohammed Abbas Salman al-Musawi

Legal Unit official

Division of Legal and Administrative Affairs

Law

Associate Legal

Jassim Baqir al-Saadi

 

Services Division

 

Chairman of the oldest artisans

Jawad Kazim Khudair Obaid al-Quraishi

 

Design

Deputy Head of Library Trustees

Jawad Kazem Ali Hadi

 

Administrative Division

Associate Director

Hazem Abdullah Mohammed Hassan Abdul-Mahdi al-Muzaffar

 

Computer Center Division

Accounting

Accountant

Hossam El Din Ali Mansour Jabbar Waeli

 

Library Division

Starter second printer

Hossam Fadel Abbas Shaalan Hlaa

 

Division of Research and Development

Sharia Islamic Sciences

Observant technician

Hassan Karim Kadhim Hassoun Da'ama

 

Business Management

Observed

Hussein Ibrahim Ali Hussein

 

Mr. Dean Office

geography

Associate observant

hala Zuhair Hamid Musa Radi

 

Quality Assurance Division

Mathematics

Associate statistician

Abdul Ghani Abdul Amir

Accounts Division official

Al_husbat Division

Accounting

The oldest accountant

Haidar Mahdi Hadi al-Issawi

 

Al_husbat Division

Administration

Director

Muhammad Najm Abdullah al-Amiri

 

Outgoing and incoming Division

Quran Sciences

Accountant

ratib ryah Badawi Rakban Kaabi

 

Computer Center Division

Computer Engineering

Engineer

Radwan Hussein Hussein Abdalzahra

 

Associate observant

Abbas Zaki Yahia Anuz

 

Services Division

Craftsman first

Zaman Naseer Jaffar Abdali Fatlawi

 

Division of Legal and Administrative Affairs

Business Management

Observed

Zahra Rashid Saeed Mohsen al-Fatlawi

 

Library Division

Livestock

Agronomist oldest

Zahra Radi Khalaf Abd Al Aekba

 

geography

libarian

Zainab Abdul Abbas Hamadi al-Azzawi

The maintenance unit is responsible

Division of Legal and Administrative Affairs

engineering

older engineer

Zainab Hashim Ismail Kazem al-Musawi

 

Library Division

jurisprudence

supervisor

Suad Kazim Ali Hassan Hirozh

 

Mr. Dean Office

Prime book printer

Sana Nasser Hussain Tkhakh Fatlawi

Responsible unit of Graduate Studies

Scientific Division

Mathematics

Deputy Prime statisticians

Suha Mohammed Ridha Abdul Hadi Mohammed

 

Division of Legal and Administrative Affairs

English

Associate observant

Suha Abdul Amir Muslim Tarkhan Khaqani

 

Division of Research and Development

Computers

The oldest programmer

Safaa Abbas Murad Khalidi

 

jurisprudence

Associate observant

Talal Salim Mahmoud al-Khafaji,

 

Al_husbat Division

Accounting

The oldest accountant

Effat Jarrod Obeis Mehdi Ghazali

 

Services Division

Prime craftsmen

Alaa Abdel Azim

Director of the Division of Student Affairs

Division of Student Affairs

Islamic sciences

Amin's oldest library

Alaa Fadel Al Ali Hoad Rzuk

 

Administrative Division

Craftsman oldest

Fares Kadhim Jawad Kadhim Diabil

Administrative Division official

Administrative Division

Law

Legal Consultation oldest

Fadel Samir Hussein Gazan Jarallah

 

Division of Legal and Administrative Affairs

jurisprudence

Accountant

Ghanem virtue Ebadi Sharif Atwani

 

Division of Student Affairs

English

Fifth teacher

Kausar Redha Ibrahim

 

Services Division

jurisprudence

Prime observers technician

Majed Nasser Karim Mohsen al-Khuzai

Library official

Library Division

psychology

Chairman of Trustees of the Library

Salman and Mohammad Reza Shafei

Unit free official

Library Division

Sharia Islamic Sciences

Chairman of Trustees of the oldest library

Mohammad Ali Abdul Amir Hadi Saleh

 

Division of Research and Development

Sharia Islamic Sciences

Associate observant

 Hadi Abdul Amir Reza Aldjaevri

 

Registration Division

Baalogi

Associate biological

Maha Abdul Amir Abdul Ghani vegetative

 

Division of Legal and Administrative Affairs

geography

libarian

Maha Ali Hussein Hamza Hamidawi

 

Registration Division

communications

Prime observers technician

Mason Abdul Karim Makki Hamidi Hamidi

 

Quality and reliable performance of university Division

Accounting

Accountant

Nadia Karim Ismail Habib

Unit Personnel Officer

Division of Legal and Administrative Affairs

geography

libarian

Nada Mohammed Abdul-Hussein al-Obeidi Khudair

 

Al_husbat Division

Accounting

The oldest accountant

Nisreen Abdul-Sada Ali

 

Accounting

Assistant Accountant

Hani Hadi Jawad Al Makki Hannoush

Division of Research and Development Officer

Division of Research and Development

Administration

Associate Director

Hana Mohammed Iyad Muslim Dujaili

 

Administrative Division

Observant technician

Wafa Habib Hadi Oribi Alili

 

Administrative Division

Date

Deputy Head of Library Trustees

In Issa Mohamed Attia

 

Division of Research and Development

jurisprudence

Observed

Faithful Salih Mahdi Jassim Anuz

 

Joomla Templates - by Joomlage.com